GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
title'REMBRANDT'
Media' Book'
Filters:'Just books.'
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
 
 
Rembrandt (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (10 Items From 5 Sellers, $9.35-$281.88)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: FLAMMARION (10/20/2006) Weight: 2770g. / 6.10lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2080116304
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$281.88
Purchase this item
 
Rembrandt : Selected Paintings (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 1944 Phaidon Ex-Library Hardcover without dust jacket in Good condition. Lib card,stickers etc on a ...
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.49
Purchase this item
 
Rembrandt And The Bible (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: GOOD CONDITION,DUST JACKET HAS WEAR ,NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-BB2) isbn: 1854221183
Seller: USASALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.84
Purchase this item
 
Rembrandt As Printmaker (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 18533225...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$90.65
Purchase this item
 
Rembrandt By Himself (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03000778...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$133.84
Purchase this item
 
Rembrandt The Rocker (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 09643727...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$68.87
Purchase this item
 
Rembrandt'S Women (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: BRAND NEW * NO MARKS * GIFT QUALITY. THIS ITEM IS STILL SHRINKWRAPPED, NEVER BEEN OPENED isbn: 3791...
Seller: JOHNNYSPEE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$99.00
Purchase this item
 
Rembrandt,L'Odeur De La Peinture (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: LAURENCE TEPER (03/16/2006) Weight: 197g. / 0.43lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2916010084
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$53.49
Purchase this item
 
Rembrandt: The Master And His Workshop: Paintings (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03000514...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$118.45
Purchase this item
Albert Blankert 
 
Rembrandt: A Genius And His Impact (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Albert Blankert Rembrandt: A Genius And His Impact BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$62.95
Purchase this item
Alison Kettering 
 
Rembrandt'S Group Portraits (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Alison Kettering Rembrandt'S Group Portraits BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$29.95
Purchase this item
Andrew Morrall 
 
Rembrandt (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15552121...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$83.34
Purchase this item
Anne V Badgley 
 
Rembrandt Decisions (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Full line #. isbn: 039607622X
Seller: HOMEPRO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$45.99
Purchase this item
Anon 
 
Rembrandt Harmenszoon Van Rijn,Illustrated Monographs (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 18562755...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$98.84
Purchase this item
Antony Mason,Rembrandt Harmenszoon Van Rijn 
 
Rembrandt (BOOKSOTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSOTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (LIVES OF THE ARTISTS)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$44.95
Purchase this item
Antony Mason; Rembrandt Harmenszoon Van Rijn 
 
Rembrandt (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08368565...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$80.12
Purchase this item
Arthur K. Wheelock 
 
Rembrandt'S Late Religious Portraits (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Arthur K. Wheelock Rembrandt'S Late Religious Portraits BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$49.95
Purchase this item
 
Rembrandt'S Late Religious Portraits (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 02268944...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$83.06
Purchase this item
Banks,Oliver T. 
 
Rembrandt Panel (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: PINNACLE     Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: ACCEPTABLE     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 523416210 07/15/08 signed: N
Seller: ECOSALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.59
Purchase this item
Bernard Malamud 
 
Rembrandts Hat (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $1.47-$1.47)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition PBK ,cover has wear, no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and sm...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.47
Purchase this item
Bernard Malamund 
 
Rembrandt'S Hat (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear,could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.43
Purchase this item
Borenius,T 
 
Rembrandt: Selected Paintings (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Third edition, Phaidon Press, 1952 30pp folio with 88 illustrated plates, many mounted in color. Clo...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$85.73
Purchase this item
Borenius,Tancred 
 
Rembrandt - Selected Paintings (Book)  Info...  
Label: OXFORD UNIV PRESS     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKET/G+     Release: ?
Description: publishplace: New York edition: First Edition, First Printing !Good+, Pages clean and bright, b...
Seller: SNOWCRANEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$29.00
Purchase this item
Borenius. T 
 
Rembrandt Selected Paintings (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 1944 120pp, large quarto in slightly frayed D/J, many plates and colour plates, Fine art artists pa...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$171.47
Purchase this item
Burnet,J. 
 
Rembrandt And His Works (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 1849 100pp large quarto with portrait frontispiece and many other illustrated plates throughout. Lib...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$257.20
Purchase this item
Cabanne-F 
 
Rembrandt (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: LE CHENE (04/23/2008) Weight: 740g. / 1.63lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2842778456
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$66.86
Purchase this item
Cambridge University Press 
 
Rembrandt'S 'Bathsheba Reading King David'S Letter' (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Cambridge University Press Rembrandt'S 'Bathsheba Reading King David'S Letter' BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (MASTERPIECES OF WESTERN PAINTING)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$42.95
Purchase this item
Ceciel De Bie,Martijn Leenen 
 
Rembrandt: See And Do Children'S Book (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...